Brianna Acker Clayton

Brianna A. Clayton

  • Gender: Female
  • Experience: 7 years
  • Graduation year: 2014
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1811390438

Brianna A. Clayton PA-C

Physician Assistant

She is located at 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard in Dallas, TX 75390. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1811390438. Appointment can be made via the phone number (214) 645-0624. She is affiliated with 1 hospitals.

Procedures Performed by Brianna A. Clayton

Insurances Accepted by Brianna A. Clayton

  1. Medicare

Studies

Graduated in 2014

Affiliated hospitals

UT SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL - WILLIAM P. CLEMENTS JR.
6201 HARRY HINES BLVD
DALLAS, 75390 TX
(214) 633-5555

Looking for more Physician Assistants?

Out of the 68 physician assistants in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Andrea Morgado
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 13030 Livingston Road Naples, 34105, FL
Shiney Valiyaparambil
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Brenda Joyce Nickel
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Myriam Fillion
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 604 Southeast Parkway Azle, 76020, TX
Robert D. Stephenson
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Lori Ann Tappen
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Elizabeth Margery Pelletier
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1140 East Michigan Avenue Suite 300 Lansing, 48912, MI
Princess Kandeh Egland
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Lori R. Roth
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX
Alisa Christine White
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard Dallas, 75390, TX

Questions & Answers

Does Brianna Acker Clayton accept patients with Medicare?

Yes, Brianna Acker Clayton accepts patients with Medicare.

Where can you meet with Brianna Acker Clayton?

Brianna Acker Clayton's office is located at 5323 Harry Hines Boulevard in Dallas, TX 75390.

Has Brianna Acker Clayton affiliation with hospitals?

Brianna Acker Clayton is affiliated with UT SOUTHWESTERN UNIVERSITY HOSPITAL - WILLIAM P. CLEMENTS JR..